Accueil > LA FÉDÉRATION > Arbitrage > Arbitres Nationaux et Internationaux

Arbitres Nationaux

18 Arbitres Nationaux Catégorie 1 (Saison 2016/2017)

 NOM Prénom Comité Sexe Niveau
BALLAIS Philippe BFC M National 1
BENESSIS Eric NAQ M National 1
CHAOUACHI Khalil IDF M National 1
COFFARD Joël BFC M National 1
COMBROUZE Michel NAQ M National 1

DANGA Christian

IDF M National 1

FRAK Robert

GES M National 1
GRIFFETE Abdah GES M National 1
JENDAR Mohamed HDF M National 1
LAMBOLEY Christophe IDF M National 1
LAZIER Ludovic HDF M National 1
MAGNON Lucie BFC F National 1
OURIBI Hicham IDF M National 1
REY Frederic NAQ M National 1
TRAN Mélanie IDF F National 1
TRAN Nam NAQ M National 1
VANWAELSCAPPEL Eric PAC M National 1
YILDIRIM Huseyin PAC M National 1

 

 

14 Arbitres Nationaux catégorie 2 (Saison 2016/2017)

 NOM Prénom Comité Sexe Niveau
BAUDE CARETTE Sabine HDF F National 2
BRELET Esther PDL F National 2
CARETTE Pascal HDF M National 2
CHATEAU Marion BFC F National 2
CONTE Jerome CVL M National 2
GATIGNOL Julie ARA F National 2
GRAS Oceane ARA F National 2
JOAL Cedric NAQ M National 2
MAILLOT Anthony REU M National 2
MARCZINSKI Floriane GES F National 2
PEREZ Raphaël LRO M National 2
SCHOENENBERGER Mickael GES M National 2
TARTAVEZ Jérôme ARA M National 2
VULPE Vaeceslav IDF M National 2

 

 

22 Arbitres Nationaux catégorie 3 (Saison 2016/2017)

 NOM Prénom Comité Sexe Niveau
BASTIDE Fabien ARA M National 3
BAUMGARTNER Alban GES M National 3
BERNARD Jean Luc PDL M National 3
BORG Alexandre NOR M National 3
BOURGEOIS Benjamin PAC M National 3
COLIN Yves HDF M National 3
DUTRIEUX Maryline HDF F National 3
FAUQUET Florian IDF M National 3
GALLO Katia BFC F National 3
GIRONDE Alexandre ARA M National 3
GUERIN Anthony NAQ M National 3
JORNEA Vasile IDF M National 3
KERESZTES Gérard GES M National 3 
LAWSON Bruno NOR M National 3
LEBEE Jason BFC M National 3
NOUTARY Gabriel OCC M National 3
ROUSSOTTE Florian BFC M National 3
SCELLES Stéphane NOR M National 3
SIMONET William ARA M National 3
SOMON Jordan HDF M National 3
TANGUY Soline GES F National 3
WALTERSPERGER Arthur GES M National 3