Accueil > Fédération > Trouver un licencié

Trouver un licencié

Cherchez >
Affichage de 1 à 50 sur 213 résultats trouvés.
Nom Prénom Club Région N° Lic Age Discipline
ABRAHAM
Cyril
Dieppe NORMANDIE 080248 Vétéran A Lutte
ADOUANI
Safouane
Paris Métro ILE DE FRANCE 148386 Vétéran Grappling
ALCON
Geoffroy
Troyes 3FS GRAND EST 107828 Master A Sambo
ALLAL
Sofyen
Cherbourg en Cotentin NORMANDIE 113597 Senior Lutte
ARBLAY
Sylvie
E.L.C.O. HAUTS DE FRANCE 146972 Vétéran B Lutte
ARNAUD
Alice
Toulouse ULDA OCCITANIE 157314 Senior Lutte
ARRIGNON
Tom
La Rochelle LO NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 156374 U23 (4) & Senior Lutte
BALLERY
Georges
Paris LO ILE DE FRANCE 038400 Vétéran E Lutte
BALLU
Stephanie
Dreux OL Atlas CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 154868 Vétéran A Lutte
BARBE
Fabrice
Poussan OCCITANIE 107618 Master C Sambo
BECK
Jean Luc
Schiltigheim GRAND EST 001272 Vétéran D Lutte
BERGES
Paule
Pau NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 005725 Vétéran E Lutte
BERNA
Raymond
Moosch E GRAND EST 002002 Vétéran E Lutte
BIGOT
Jerome
L'Honor de Cos OCCITANIE 156981 Master A Sambo
BIGOT
Laure
Beaune BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 141841 Vétéran A Lutte
BLANCHARD
Florian
Dreux OL Atlas CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 093688 Vétéran A Lutte
BOLTZ
Christophe
Gigean OCCITANIE 107619 Master C Sambo
BORA
Andréa
Val de Reuil NORMANDIE 149626 Senior Lutte
BOUFFARD VERCELLI
Yann Eric
Poussan OCCITANIE 113590 Master E Sambo
BOURSALI
Karim
Mantes la Jolie ILE DE FRANCE 040872 Vétéran Grappling
BOUVE
Stéphanne
Urville-Nacqueville ASC NORMANDIE 126440 Master C Sambo
BOUVET
Gary
Sotteville les Rouen NORMANDIE 079618 Vétéran A Lutte
BOUZILLARD
Ambre
E.L.C.O. HAUTS DE FRANCE 115574 U15 (1) Lutte
BOYER
Jose
Courcy GRAND EST 021084 Vétéran E Lutte
BRUGHERA
Florence
Pontarlier BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 036326 Vétéran C Lutte
BUSIN
Guy
Cherbourg en Cotentin NORMANDIE 058784 Vétéran E Lutte
CALLABRE
Paul
Beaune BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 011286 Senior Lutte
CALON
Christophe
Wimille HAUTS DE FRANCE 033257 U20 (1) Lutte
CALON
Roger
Wimille HAUTS DE FRANCE 033040 Vétéran C Lutte
CALON
Jean Philippe
Wimille HAUTS DE FRANCE 033221 Vétéran B Lutte
CANAVATE
Virginie
Poussan OCCITANIE 140980 Master A Sambo
CARETTI
Claudine
Pontarlier BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 036075 Vétéran D Lutte
CARRERE
Joel
Sotteville les Rouen NORMANDIE 084924 Vétéran E Lutte
CAUVIN
Sophie
Sotteville les Rouen NORMANDIE 079403 Vétéran A Lutte
CHAPOT
Adeline
Dreux OL Atlas CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 061440 Senior Lutte
CHELMOWSKI
Richard
Douai HAUTS DE FRANCE 027692 Vétéran D Lutte
COLIN
Thierry
Poussan OCCITANIE 107617 Master D Sambo
COLLIGNON
Claire
Courcy GRAND EST 133332 Senior Lutte
CORDIER
Peio
E.L.C.O. HAUTS DE FRANCE 026868 U17 (1) Lutte
COULON
Stephane
Aigrefeuille PAYS DE LA LOIRE 087684 Vétéran C Lutte
COURTOIS
Olivier
Bayonne CO NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 137455 Master C Sambo
CRAMAUSSEL
Liliane
Cintegabelle OCCITANIE 079076 Master F Sambo
CREUSVAUX
Hubert
Pontarlier BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 036082 Vétéran E Lutte
DANIEL
David
Pessac NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 153823 Vétéran Grappling
DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Diego
Paris Métro ILE DE FRANCE 102008 Senior Grappling
DAVEAU
Andre
Wimille HAUTS DE FRANCE 033039 Vétéran E Lutte
DEDES
Alphonse
Mons en Baroeul HAUTS DE FRANCE 029516 Vétéran E Lutte
DEHARBE
Jean Michel
Pau NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 005767 Vétéran C Lutte
DELAMARE
Pascal
Sotteville les Rouen NORMANDIE 079404 Vétéran D Lutte
DELAMARE
Christophe
Sotteville les Rouen NORMANDIE 079405 Vétéran C Lutte